Directory

  • All
  • Office Team
  • Kindergarten
  • 1st Grade
  • 2nd Grade
  • 3rd Grade
  • 4th Grade
  • 5th Grade
  • Counselor
  • Educational Assistants
  • Library
  • Nurse
  • PPCD
  • Specials
  • Support Staff
  • Talented and Gifted (TAG)
Christina Adams
Educational Assistant
Alondra Algalan
ESL Educational Assistant
Susan Arnold
Speech Teacher
Jaclyn Ashby
1st Grade Teacher
Cameron Baker
2nd Grade Teacher
Sue Beardsley
2nd Grade Teacher
Lauren Bracamontez
2nd Grade Teacher
Misty Brooks
PPCD/FCC Teacher
Laura Bryant
2nd Grade Teacher
Michelle Bullock
Cherie Butler
1st Grade Teacher
Bindu Campos
Kindergarten Teacher
Michelle Cantu
Educational Assistant
Susan Carr
Resource Educational Assistant
Rashawna Cash
Resource Teacher
Aparna Chowdhary
Educational Assistant
Tammy Conrad
TAG Teacher
Jin Cui
Cafeteria
Jennifer Darst
3rd Grade Teacher
Julia Dawson
4th Grade Teacher
Jennifer Doyal
3rd Grade Teacher
Michelle Drews
2nd Grade Teacher
Kathie Dyer
Kindergarten Teacher
Iben Dyke
Crystal Esquivel
1st Grade Teacher
Jennifer Fair
5th Grade Teacher
Erin Fernandez
Educational Assistant
Paige Frost
5th Grade Teacher
Cori Gagliardi
5th Grade Teacher
Monica Garcia
Music Teacher
Dana Gaskamp
2nd Grade Teacher
Allison Granger
4th Grade Teacher
Rachel Guiry
Office Assistant
Donna Hafner
5th Grade Teacher
Melissa Hein
5th Grade Teacher
Sue Heitner
1st Grade Teacher
Keith Hernandez
Esperanza Herrera
Lead Custodian
Jessica Hildebrandt
4th Grade Teacher
Camille Hunziker
4th Grade Teacher
Martha Irias
Custodian (2:30-11:00)
Danielle Jackson
Instructional Technology Specialist
Shalinda Kelley
Interventionist
Paige Ketch
3rd Grade Teacher
Sobia Kidwai
SpEd Educational Assistant
Christine Kim
5th Grade Teacher
Kassie Krusely
Jennifer Kuehne
4th Grade Teacher
Robin Kuhn
2nd Teacher
Kathy Lanford
Kindergarten Teacher
Shauna Langham
3rd Grade Teacher
Madison Lawrence
3rd Grade Teacher
Elizabeth Leal
1st Grade Teacher
Adair Losey
3rd Grade Teacher
Jessica Macre
Counselor
Andrea Mang
Educational Assistant
Marjorie Manning
Kindergarten Teacher
Christine Margocs
Tricia Marques
Office Specialist
Laura Matthews
Educational Assistant
Jessica May
ECSE/TWC Teacher
Lindsay McCarty
2nd Grade Teacher
Ruth McDaniel
Speech Teacher
Betsy Melton
Library Assistant
Dina Mensing
3rd Grade Teacher
Celia Michaud
Kindergarten Teacher
Heather Mills
5th Grade Teacher
Lia Milost
Educational Assistant
Karley Mims
Physical Education
Carlos Molina
Assistant Principal
Amy Monkman
2nd Grade Teacher
Kathy Morin
3rd Grade Teacher
Roxy Morris
Innovation Station/Office Assistant
Eulalia Natal
Cafeteria
Lindsay Nelson
Jacob Newman
Kindergarten Teacher
Ashley Nieto
5th Grade Teacher
Blanca Olvera
Attendance Specialist
Amy Osteen
Nocona Park
Physical Education
Katie Partida
1st Grade Teacher
Corinne Pierce
First Grade Teacher
Alicia Quintanilla
Pre-Kindergarten Teacher
Stephanie Rauert
4th Grade Teacher
Jill Roberson
4th Grade Teacher
Angela Ruppert-Stratton
TAG Teacher
Hope Scallan
TAG Teacher
Margaret Schoelman
PPCD Educational Assistant
Megan Seely
4th Grade Teacher
Melissa Silguero
Administrative Associate
Amanda Slaton
4th Grade Teacher
Wanda Smith
Nurse, HRS
Julie Smith
Interventionist
Heather Solis
3rd Grade Teacher
Kyla Spady
Laure Stroh
Kindergarten Teacher
Amber Subhani
Intervention
Leticia Sullivant
4th Grade Teacher
Karrie Troccoli
3rd Grade Teacher
Amanda Turner
1st Grade Teacher
Nancy Varljen
Principal
Barry Vasek
2nd Grade Teacher
Therese Wafford
Assistant Principal
Melanie Wessels
4th Grade Teacher
Jessica Whitney
First Grade Teacher
Amanda Williams
5th Grade Teacher